Chauffeured transfers in Novara · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Novara with the fare shown first
Novara arranges pre-booked transfers in Novara (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Novara, each with its page
- Vanzaghello Magnagofrom €39.1221 min
- Turbigofrom €48.2626 min
- Ponte Tibetano di Turbigofrom €53.7129 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Novara requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Novara and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Novara
€12.00
the cheapest route
21 min
Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Vanzaghello Magnago
Prices by route
Guide prices in Novara, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Vanzaghello Magnago11.6 km · 21 min€39.12from
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Turbigo15.8 km · 26 min€48.26from
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Ponte Tibetano di Turbigo18.3 km · 29 min€53.71from
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Camping Playa di Valverde campeggio galliate19.5 km · 29 min€55.75from
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Nomading Camp Milano19.5 km · 29 min€55.75from
- Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Bulè Adventure Park22.7 km · 31 min€61.99from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Vanzaghello Magnago | 11.6 km | 21 min | €39.12 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Turbigo | 15.8 km | 26 min | €48.26 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Ponte Tibetano di Turbigo | 18.3 km | 29 min | €53.71 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Camping Playa di Valverde campeggio galliate | 19.5 km | 29 min | €55.75 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Nomading Camp Milano | 19.5 km | 29 min | €55.75 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa → Bulè Adventure Park | 22.7 km | 31 min | €61.99 | See details |
Within Novara
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Novara, at the same fixed price.
- Novara Nord → Affidea|CDC- Novara Via Giovanni Gnifetti 221.8 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Novara Nord → Parco Allea di San Luca2.2 km · 7 min€12.00from
- Novara Nord → Museo di Storia Naturale Faraggiana Ferrandi2.2 km · 8 min€12.00from
- Novara Nord → LVG Hotel Collection - Cavour1.2 km · 4 min€12.00from
- Novara Nord → Hotel Residence Sogno2.1 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Novara Nord → Hotel Europa2 km · 6 min€12.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novara Nord → Affidea|CDC- Novara Via Giovanni Gnifetti 22 | 1.8 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Novara Nord → Parco Allea di San Luca | 2.2 km | 7 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Novara Nord → Museo di Storia Naturale Faraggiana Ferrandi | 2.2 km | 8 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Novara Nord → LVG Hotel Collection - Cavour | 1.2 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Novara Nord → Hotel Residence Sogno | 2.1 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Novara Nord → Hotel Europa | 2 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Novara
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Milano Malpensa
from €39.12Airport
21010 Ferno VA
See prices and book →Novara Nord
from €12.00Station
28100 Novara NO, Italia
See prices and book →Turbigo
from €41.96Station
20029 Turbigo MI, Italia
See prices and book →Vanzaghello Magnago
from €39.12Station
20020 Vanzaghello MI, Italia
See prices and book →Affidea|CDC- Novara Via Giovanni Gnifetti 22
from €12.00Hospital
Via Giovanni Gnifetti, 22, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Affidea|CDC-Novara Via Guglielmo Marconi, 15/E
from €12.00Hospital
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 15/E, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Maggiore della Carità Presidio Ospedaliero San Rocco
from €28.63Hospital
Via Cottolengo, 2, 28066 Galliate NO
See prices and book →Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Maggiore della Carità
from €12.79Hospital
Padiglione G, L.go Bellini, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Centro Medico San Francesco Poliambulatorio - Forlife
from €14.95Hospital
Via Pietro Custodi, 36, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Cerba Healthcare - Fleming Research
from €12.00Hospital
Viale Dante Alighieri, 43A, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →L'Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Maggiore della Carità
from €15.01Hospital
Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, 18, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Ospedale San Giuliano
from €14.72Hospital
Viale Piazza D'Armi, 1, 28100 Novara NO
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Novara?
In Novara and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Novara centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Novara?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Novara?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Novara?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Novara, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car